Is Blue Menu Turkey Chunks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE

Check Blue Menu Turkey Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Menu Turkey Chunks is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSide Dish