Is Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Power Fruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cherries (May Contain Pits), Concord Grapes, Blueberries, Cranberries, Concentrated Pomegranate Juice, Acai, Pectin, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Black Carrot Juice Extract (For Colour)
Check Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Power Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Power Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Menu Twice The Fruit Spread, Power Fruit is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


