Is Blue Monkey 100% Watermelon Juice, 11.2 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon Juice

Check Blue Monkey 100% Watermelon Juice, 11.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Monkey 100% Watermelon Juice, 11.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayCentral MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking