Is Blue Monkey 100% Watermelon Juice, 11.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon Juice

Check Blue Monkey 100% Watermelon Juice, 11.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Monkey 100% Watermelon Juice, 11.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayCentral MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking