Is Blue monkey sparking juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

55% mango juice, carbonated water, vitamin c, natural colour. ingredients: 55% passion fruit juice, carbonated water, lemon juice, vitamin c, natural colour. ingredients: 55% guava juice, carbonated water, lemon juice, vitamin c, natural colour. ingredients: 55% watermelon juice, carbonated water, lemon juice, vitamin c, natural colour

Check Blue monkey sparking juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go