Is Blue Monkey Sparkling Guava Juice Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Juice, Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice, Vitamin C, Natural Colour.

Check Blue Monkey Sparkling Guava Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go