Is Blue Moon Belgian White Beer Craft Wheat 5.4% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, wheat, yeast, hop extract, oats, orange peel, coriander
Check Blue Moon Belgian White Beer Craft Wheat 5.4% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Moon Belgian White Beer Craft Wheat 5.4% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Blue Moon Belgian White Beer Craft Wheat 5.4% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


