Is Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Yeast, Hop Extract, Oats, Orange Peel, Coria

Check Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking