Is Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Yeast, Hop Extract, Oats, Orange Peel, Coria
Check Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 24 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


