Is Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 4 Pack, 16 FL OZ Cans, 5.4% ABV Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Yeast Hop Extract, Oats, Orange Peel, Coriander.
Check Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 4 Pack, 16 FL OZ Cans, 5.4% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 4 Pack, 16 FL OZ Cans, 5.4% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 4 Pack, 16 FL OZ Cans, 5.4% ABV is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The GoSnacking


