Is Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Yeast, Hop Extract, Oats, Orange Peel, Coria

Check Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Belgian White Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 16 FL OZ Bottles, 5.4% ABV is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking