Is Blue Moon Harvest Pumpkin Wheat Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 5.7% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hops, Honey, Orange Peel

Check Blue Moon Harvest Pumpkin Wheat Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 5.7% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Harvest Pumpkin Wheat Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 5.7% ABV is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Egg Free? Blue Moon Harvest Pumpkin Wheat Ale Beer, 12 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 5.7% ABV | Spoonful