Is Blue Moon Light Sky Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4% ABV Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Wheat Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose - Not High-Fructose Corn Syrup), Tangerine Peel, Hops, Yeast, Natural Flavors.
Check Blue Moon Light Sky Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Moon Light Sky Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Moon Light Sky Wheat Beer, Craft Beer, Beer 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4% ABV is available at 5 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


