Is Blue Moon Moon Haze Craft Beer 5.7% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BARLEY MALT, WHEAT, OATS, YEAST, HOPS, DRIED WHOLE ORANGE

Check Blue Moon Moon Haze Craft Beer 5.7% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Moon Moon Haze Craft Beer 5.7% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking