Is BLUE MOON SORBET BLACKBERRY LIME , 1 PT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blackberries, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Lime Juice.
Check BLUE MOON SORBET BLACKBERRY LIME , 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE MOON SORBET BLACKBERRY LIME , 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE MOON SORBET BLACKBERRY LIME , 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


