Is BLUE MOON SORBET MANGO PASSION SORBET, 1 PT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Fruit Puree (Mango and Passion Fruit), Water, Pure Cane Sugar.

Check BLUE MOON SORBET MANGO PASSION SORBET, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE MOON SORBET MANGO PASSION SORBET, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking