Is Blue Moon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Belgian White

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Yeast, Hop Extract, Oats, Orange Peel, coriander, alcohol.

Check Blue Moon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking