Is Blue Mountain Country Burnt Sugar, Browning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Invert Sugar Caramel Color.

Check Blue Mountain Country Burnt Sugar, Browning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Mountain Country Burnt Sugar, Browning is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCooking