Is Blue Mountain Country Curry, 22 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Whole Wheat, Coriander, Foenugreek, Salt, Cumin, Allspice, Pepper, Garlic
Check Blue Mountain Country Curry, 22 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Mountain Country Curry, 22 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Mountain Country Curry, 22 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


