Is BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, ORGANIC CASHEW CREAMERY, MINT COCOA CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, OG CASHEWS, OG AGAVE NECTAR, OG CACAO NIBS, OG MINT EXTRACT, OG LUCUMA, OG CACAO BUTTER, OG SPIRULINA, SEA SALT, OG MACA, OG LOCUST BEAN GUM, OG GUAR GUM, OG MESQUITE, OG VANILLA POWDER.
Check BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, ORGANIC CASHEW CREAMERY, MINT COCOA CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE MOUNTAIN ORGANICS, ORGANIC CASHEW CREAMERY, MINT COCOA CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MintyChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingMeal Prep


