Is Blue Mountain Organics, Raw, Vegan, Organic, Sprouted Almond Snackraw, Pack of 3 (6 oz) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic sprouted almonds
- organic coconut
organic sprouted almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Sprouted Almonds, Organic Agave, Organic Cacao, Organic Coconut, Organic Vanilla, Organic Flax Seeds
Check Blue Mountain Organics, Raw, Vegan, Organic, Sprouted Almond Snackraw, Pack of 3 (6 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Mountain Organics, Raw, Vegan, Organic, Sprouted Almond Snackraw, Pack of 3 (6 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Blue Diamond Almond, Bold, Salt 'n Vinegar, Value Pack
Where to buy
Blue Mountain Organics, Raw, Vegan, Organic, Sprouted Almond Snackraw, Pack of 3 (6 oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


