Is BLUE ORGANIC SMOOTHIE - 100% JUICE A BLEND OF FRUIT CONCENTRATES AND PUREES, BLUE ORGANIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BLUE ORGANIC SMOOTHIE - 100% JUICE A BLEND OF FRUIT CONCENTRATES AND PUREES, BLUE ORGANIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking