Is Blue Plate® Squeeze Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Water, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Quality), Natural Flavor.

Check Blue Plate® Squeeze Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Plate® Squeeze Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad