Is Blue Point Brewing Company Mother Pumpkin, 6-Pack, 12 oz. Bottle, 5.5% ABV Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beer
Check Blue Point Brewing Company Mother Pumpkin, 6-Pack, 12 oz. Bottle, 5.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Point Brewing Company Mother Pumpkin, 6-Pack, 12 oz. Bottle, 5.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Blue Point Brewing Company Mother Pumpkin, 6-Pack, 12 oz. Bottle, 5.5% ABV is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


