Is BLUE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUE RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE BLEND OF (APPLES, BLUEBERRIES, RED RASPBERRIES), SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), GUM ARABIC, FD&C BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROMOTE FLAVOR AND COLOR RETENTION), ESTER GUM, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY & RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go