Is BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVOR ZERO CALORIE SPORT LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BLUE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium And Sucralose (Sweeteners), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, Potassium Sorbate, Vitamin B6, Blue 1, Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Lactate, Vitamin B12, Water, Vitamin B12

Check BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVOR ZERO CALORIE SPORT LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVOR ZERO CALORIE SPORT LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go