Is BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME†, CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BLUE 1.
Check BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


