Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED SALTWATER TAFFY, BLUE RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, & ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1 & FD&C RED 3).

Check BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED SALTWATER TAFFY, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED SALTWATER TAFFY, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful