Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWIST-A-RIFIC TWIST POPS, BLUE RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS(BLUE RASPBERRY), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWIST-A-RIFIC TWIST POPS, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWIST-A-RIFIC TWIST POPS, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful