Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWIST-A-RIFIC TWIST POPS, BLUE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS(BLUE RASPBERRY), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWIST-A-RIFIC TWIST POPS, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWIST-A-RIFIC TWIST POPS, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful