Is Blue Raspberry Ice Cannabis Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (Sugar), Citric acid, Natural flavour, Potassium citrate, Polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, Cannabis extract, Modified coconut oil, Sunflower lecithin, Monoglycerides and diglycerides, Brilliant blue FCF, Potassium sorbate.

Check Blue Raspberry Ice Cannabis Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go