Is BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DUOS FRUIT CHEWS, BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring
- natural and artificial flavors
coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Gelatin, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coloring (Includes Blue 1)
Check BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DUOS FRUIT CHEWS, BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DUOS FRUIT CHEWS, BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DUOS FRUIT CHEWS, BLUE RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


