This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BLUE RASPBERRY SLURPEE STRAW, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, PALM OIL, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED BLUE 1.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY SLURPEE STRAW, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking
Pescatarian? BLUE RASPBERRY SLURPEE STRAW, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful