Is BLUE RASPBERRY SNOW CONE SYRUP, BLUE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM

Check BLUE RASPBERRY SNOW CONE SYRUP, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking