Is BLUE RASPBERRY SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.

Check BLUE RASPBERRY SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BLUE RASPBERRY SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful