Is BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWBERRY FLAVORED VALENTINE CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWBERRY FLAVORED VALENTINE CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWBERRY FLAVORED VALENTINE CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWBERRY | Spoonful