Is Blue raspberry twister pop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

R POP IFICIAL FLAVOR, OW 5, YELLOW 6, NUTRINON INFO: 800-234-1804 ALBANY, IN 47150 chuckecheeses.com 0 0913840232 NET WT 2 OZ. (56g) 00 8

Check Blue raspberry twister pop against your own diets in the app.