Is Blue raspberry twister pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
R POP IFICIAL FLAVOR, OW 5, YELLOW 6, NUTRINON INFO: 800-234-1804 ALBANY, IN 47150 chuckecheeses.com 0 0913840232 NET WT 2 OZ. (56g) 00 8
Check Blue raspberry twister pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue raspberry twister pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


