Is Blue Raspberry Wheels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn starch, glucose - fructose syrup, water, wheat flour, emulsifier e471, acids (e330, e270), flavour, acidity regulator (e325), preservative (e202), colour (e133), coating agents: e901, e903. allergy advice: for allergens see ingredients in bold capitals storage instructions: store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. nutritional: typical values per 100g energy (kj/kcal) 1485/350, fat 0.9g,

Check Blue Raspberry Wheels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go