Is Blue Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Himalayan Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Vitamin C [Ascorbic Acid), Magnesium Citrate, L-Theanine Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Ginger Root Extract, Spirulina Extract [Color], Vitamin B12 [Methylcobalamin]

Check Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go