Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLUE RAZZ BERRY BUBBLE GUM FILLED LOLLIPOP, BLUE RAZZ BERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, CITRIC ACID, STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40), TURMERIC COLORING, BHT ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check BLUE RAZZ BERRY BUBBLE GUM FILLED LOLLIPOP, BLUE RAZZ BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? BLUE RAZZ BERRY BUBBLE GUM FILLED LOLLIPOP, BLUE RAZZ BERRY | Spoonful