Is BLUE RIBBON CHAMPIONSHIP ST. LOUIS BBQ SAUCE, BLUE RIBBON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, WATER, HONEY, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAMARIND), KOSHER SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH AND XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZERS), SPICES.
Check BLUE RIBBON CHAMPIONSHIP ST. LOUIS BBQ SAUCE, BLUE RIBBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RIBBON CHAMPIONSHIP ST. LOUIS BBQ SAUCE, BLUE RIBBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


