Is Blue Ribbon Classics Chocolate Fudge Drop Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert With Fudge Swirl and Mini Fudge Cups, Chocolate Fudge Drop Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, WHEY, FUDGE SWIRL (SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MINI FUDGE CUP (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PEANUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, MILK, DRY WHEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SKIM MILK, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Blue Ribbon Classics Chocolate Fudge Drop Chocolate Frozen Dairy Dessert With Fudge Swirl and Mini Fudge Cups, Chocolate Fudge Drop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking