Is Blue Ribbon Classics Chocolate Peanut Butter Frozen Dairy Dessert Cup, Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, WHEY, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, FUDGE SWIRL (SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES {SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS}, CREAM, SKIM MILK, COCONUT OIL, MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check Blue Ribbon Classics Chocolate Peanut Butter Frozen Dairy Dessert Cup, Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Ribbon Classics Chocolate Peanut Butter Frozen Dairy Dessert Cup, Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece


