Is Blue Ribbon Classics® English Toffee Ice Cream Bars Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Whey, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Dairy Product Solids, Cocoa Powder, Cream, Milk, Contains 1% or Less of Natural and Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Soy Lecithin, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Mono and Diglycerides, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Annatto Extract for Color.
Check Blue Ribbon Classics® English Toffee Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Ribbon Classics® English Toffee Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Ribbon Classics® English Toffee Ice Cream Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


