Is Blue Ribbon Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Sugar, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Pepper

Check Blue Ribbon Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Ribbon Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go