Is Blue Ribbon Texas Traditions Hickory Smoked Bacon Sausage, 21 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Hickory Smoked Bacon (Pork Belly Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Water, Isolated Oat Product, Salt, Spices, Liquid Smoke, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Blue Ribbon Texas Traditions Hickory Smoked Bacon Sausage, 21 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Ribbon Texas Traditions Hickory Smoked Bacon Sausage, 21 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Ribbon Texas Traditions Hickory Smoked Bacon Sausage, 21 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich


