Is BLUE RIDGE BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DICED ONIONS, SPICE PACK (SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, AND LESS THAN 2% CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, AND ANNATTO), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), HONEY, HOT SAUCE (AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check BLUE RIDGE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE RIDGE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


