Is Blue Ridge Bucha Cranbucha Cranberries and Fresh Pressed Ginger Kombucha, Cranbucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (BLUE RIDGE MOUNTAIN WATER, CANE SUGAR*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), GINGER*, CRANBERRIES*, GRAPES*
Check Blue Ridge Bucha Cranbucha Cranberries and Fresh Pressed Ginger Kombucha, Cranbucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Ridge Bucha Cranbucha Cranberries and Fresh Pressed Ginger Kombucha, Cranbucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


