Is Blue Roquefort Papillon, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Full Cream Ewe's Milk, Animal Rennet, Lactic Ferments, Penicillium Roqueforti

Check Blue Roquefort Papillon, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Roquefort Papillon, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking